ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14077020
nr 1407 7020
WATERCOLOUR
Wilhelm Seger, Hunnebostrand, 1970. Subject: 19x25, outer dimensions including frame, 33x41, watercolour,
Wilhelm Seger, Hunnebostrand, 1970. Signerad. Motivet: 19x25, yttermått inklusive ram, 33x41, akvarell
SEK 100
Monday July 5 2021
at 20:37:58
1/7 16:32:58